Loading..
Warning: this porduct contains tobacco free nicotine.
Nicotine is an addictive chemical.

Customer service

Apple App

Coming soon

for IOS
IOS App

Coming soon

for Android
I confirm that I am 18 years or older
and I use nicotine-containing products
Sale to minors is prohibited.
The product contains nicotine, which is addictive.
  • Contact Us
  • Wholesale customers
  • Privacy Policy

Contact Us

We are happy to help you and answer any questions about Plonq. Write to us via messenger and we will reply within 5 minutes, or write email info@goplonq.com and we will respond within 24 hours.

Terms of work with wholesale customers

  • Shipment is made after 100% prepayment by non-cash payment.
  • Delivery of bulk orders is made by transport companies around the world.
  • All supplied products are certified, on delivery All products supplied are certified and supplied with copies of certificates of conformity, product quality, as well as a full package documents.
To get a wholesale price list, or other information on Send a request and a brief description of your organization to the address: opt@goplonq.com

Personal Data Processing Policy

1. General Provisions This Personal Data Processing Policy is based on The Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" (July 27, 2006) and determines the procedure for processing personal data and measures to ensure the security of personal data taken by PLONQ LLC (hereinafter referred to as "the Operator"). 1.1 The Operator sets as its most important goal and condition for the implementation of its activities the observance of human and civil rights and fundamental freedoms during personal data processing, including the protection of the right to privacy, and personal and family confidences. 1.2. This Operator's policy on the processing of personal data (hereinafter referred to as "the Policy") applies to all information that the Operator can obtain about visitors to the website https://goplonq.com 2. Basic concepts used in the Policy 2.1. Automated processing of personal data - processing of personal data using computer technology; 2.2. Blocking of personal data - temporary termination of the processing of personal data (except in cases where processing is necessary to clarify personal data); 2.3. Website - a set of graphic and informational content, as well as computer programs and databases, ensuring their availability on the internet at the network address https://goplonq.com 2.4. Information system of personal data - a set of personal data contained in databases, and providing their processing of information technologies and technical means; 2.5. Depersonalization of personal data - actions as a result of which it is impossible to determine, without the use of additional information, the connection of personal data to a specific user or other subject of personal data; 2.6. Processing of personal data - any action (operation) or a set of actions (operations) performed using automation tools or without using such tools with personal data, including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, editing), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data; 2.7. Operator - a state body, municipal body, legal or natural person, independently or jointly with other persons organizing and/or carrying out the processing of personal data, as well as determining the purposes of processing personal data, the composition of personal data to be processed, actions (operations) performed with personal data; 2.8. Personal data - any information relating directly or indirectly to a specific or identifiable user of the website https://goplonq.com; 2.9. User - any visitor to the website https://goplonq.com; 2.10. Provision of personal data - actions aimed at disclosing personal data to a certain person or a certain circle of persons; 2.11. Dissemination of personal data - any actions aimed at disclosing personal data to an indefinite circle of persons (transfer of personal data) or exposure of the personal data to an unlimited number of persons, including the disclosure of personal data in the media, posting of information and telecommunication networks or providing access to personal data in any other way; 2.12. Cross-border transfer of personal data - the transfer of personal data to the territory of a foreign state or to the authority of a foreign state, a foreign individual or foreign legal entity; 2.13. Destruction of personal data - any actions as a result of which personal data is destroyed irrevocably with the impossibility of further restoring the content of personal data in the personal data information system and (or) material carriers of personal data are destroyed. 3. The operator can process the following personal data of the user 3.1. Full Name; 3.2. Email address; 3.3. Phone numbers; 3.4. The site also collects and processes anonymized data about visitors (including cookies) using Internet statistics services (Yandex Metrica and Google Analytics and others). 3.5. The above data hereinafter in the text of the Policy are united by the general concept of Personal data. 4. Purposes of processing personal data 4.1. The purpose of processing the User's personal data is to inform the User by sending e-mails; providing the User with access to services, information and / or materials contained on the website. 4.2. Also, the Operator has the right to send the User notifications about new products and services, special offers and various events. The user can always refuse to receive informational messages by sending the Operator a letter to the email address privacy@plonq.ru marked "Refusal of notifications about new products and services and special offers". 4.3. Anonymized User data collected using Internet statistics services are used to collect information about the actions of Users on the site and to improve the quality of the site and its content. 5. Legal basis for the processing of personal data 5.1. The Operator processes the User's personal data only if it is filled in and/or sent by the User independently through special forms located on the website https://goplonq.com. By filling out the appropriate forms and/or sending his personal data to the Operator, the User agrees with this Policy. 5.2. The Operator processes anonymized data about the User if it is allowed in the settings of the User's browser (the storage of cookies and the use of JavaScript technology are enabled). 6. Procedure for collecting, storing, transferring and other types of processing of personal data. The security of personal data processed by the Operator is ensured through the implementation of legal, organizational and technical measures necessary to fully comply with the requirements of the current legislation in the field of personal data protection. 6.1. The operator ensures the safety of personal data and takes all possible measures to exclude access to personal data of unauthorized persons. 6.2. The User's personal data will never, under any circumstances, be transferred to third parties, except in cases related to the implementation of the current legislation. 6.3. In case of revealing inaccuracies in personal data, the User can update them independently by sending a notification to the Operator to the Operator's e-mail address [privacy@plonq.ru](mailto:privacy@plonq.ru) marked "Updating personal data". 6.4. The period for processing personal data is unlimited. The user can at any time revoke his consent to the processing of personal data by sending a notification to the Operator via e-mail to the Operator's email address privacy@plonq.ru marked "Withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data". 7. Cross-border transfer of personal data 7.1. Before starting the cross-border transfer of personal data, the operator must make sure that the foreign state, to whose territory it is supposed to transfer personal data, provides reliable protection of the rights of subjects of personal data. 7.2. Cross-border transfer of personal data on the territory of foreign states that do not meet the above requirements can be carried out only if there is a written consent of the subject of personal data for the cross-border transfer of his personal data and / or execution of an agreement to which the subject of personal data is a party. 8. Final provisions 8.1. The user can receive any clarifications on issues of interest regarding the processing of his personal data by contacting the Operator via e-mail privacy@plonq.ru. 8.2. This document will reflect any changes in the personal data processing policy by the Operator. The policy is valid indefinitely until it is replaced by a new version. 8.3. The current version of the Policy is freely available on the Internet at https://plonq.ru/privacy/.